Hotline: 0916 955 988 |  Email: Tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com


VẬT TƯ THI CÔNG
Media Converter 10/100
Media Converter 10/100/1000 -1G
Converter công nghiệp

  
SẢN PHẨM CÙNG LOẠI
Cáp mạng LAN cat5e
Cáp mạng LAN cat6
Cáp mạng chống nhiễu FTP
Cáp mạng LAN Vinacap
Cáp mạng Commscope
Cáp mạng Alantek
Cáp mạng ADC Krone
Cáp mạng BELDEN



 BỘ CHUYỂN ĐÔI QUANG ĐIỆN 10/100M, 10/100/1000M
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40
OPT/CHINA Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40
OPT/CHINA Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40
Mã sản phẩm : Opt-2100S40
Xuất xứ : China
Giao diện quang : SC, LC
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40

Key Features
■4port 10/100M RJ-45 
■1port 100Base-Fx ,Single or multi mode.
■Store and forward mode
■10/100M auto-negotiation, maximum speed to 20/200M (full-duplex) 
■Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control
■Supports MAC self-learning 
■Automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration 
■Port base VLAN
■LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed,and power on diagnostic function 
■Steel case
Specification
■Standard: IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u、IEEE802.3x 
■Topology: Star 
■Number of Ports: 4Port 10/100Base-Tx And 1 Port 100Base-Fx 
■Transmission Rate 10Mbps: 14880pps,100Mbps:148800pps 
■Switching mode: Store-and-Forward 
■Flow control mode: IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure flow control 
■LED Indicator: LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed, and power on diagnostic function 
■Cable Support: 10Base-T: 3, 4 or Cat 5 shielded / unshielded twisted pair,100 meters max.;100Base-TX:Cat 5 shielded / unshielded twisted pair,100 meters max. 100Base-Fx:8.3μm、8.7μm、9μm and10μm on single mode fiber and 50、62.5 and 100μm on multi-mode fiber 
■Power supply: AC:220V or DC:-48V 
■Temperature Humidity
Operation:  Temperature (-20℃ to 70℃)  Humidity (10% to 90%) 
Storage:  Temperature  (-40℃ to 75℃) Humidity (5% to 95% RH)

※ 10Base-T: 3, 4 or 5 types of shielded / unshielded twisted pair, maximum transmission distance of 100 meters;
※ 100Base-T: 5 unshielded twisted pair, maximum transmission distance of 100 meters
※ Multi-mode: 62.5/125μm or 50/125μm fiber cable
※ Single: 9/125μm or 10/125μm fiber optic cable
※ store and forward (Store-and-Forward)
※ Operating Temperature: 0 º C to 50 º C;
※ Storage Temperature: -20 º C to 70 º C
※ Power supply: Input :110-220V AC-48V DC Output: DC 5V2 A

Ordering
Modul No. Description
OPT-605 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   Multi-mode
OPT-605S 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   Single-mode   25km
OPT-605A/B 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   WDM   20km


CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN LINH

Chúng tôi ở đây
Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh
Số 20 CTT12, KĐT Kiến Hưng Luxury, Hà Đông, Hà Nội
Số điện thoại: 0979.010.568 - 0916.955.988 - 024.22425522
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh
Email: tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com







Cập Nhật   Huỷ Bỏ  

Các sản phẩm cùng loại khác

04 Tháng Mười Hai 2022    Đăng Ký   Đăng Nhập 
Copyright by WWW.TUANLINH.NET.VN | Thỏa Thuận Dịch Vụ | Bảo Vệ Thông Tin