BỘ CHUYỂN ĐÔI QUANG ĐIỆN 10/100M, 10/100/1000M
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100
OPT/CHINA Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100
Mã sản phẩm : Opt-1100S
Xuất xứ : China
Giao diện quang : SC, LC
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100
OPT-2100
 Gigabit media converter supports two types of media for network connection such as 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX fiber.The media converter is used to convert one type media signal to other type equivalent that allows two types of segments to be connected easily and inexpensively. The Converter can be used as a standalone unit or as a slide-in module to the 19" converter rack (up to 16 units) for use at a central wiring closet.

 
  Key Features

■      Support 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
■      Standalone or composite application
■    RoHS Compliance
Technical Specification

■ Standards Compliance: IEEE 802.3z AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
■ Data Transfer Rate¡G2000Mbps for Full-duplex at 1000Mbps speed
■ Cable
  ■ UTP Cable: Cat. 5 cable and up to 100m 
  ■ Fiber Cable:
  ■ 1000SX¡G50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140£gm multi-mode
  ■ 1000LX¡G8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125£gm single-mode
■ Flow Control
  ■ TP NWay
  ■ Fiber 1000 Full-duplex at Auto or Force-mode
■ LED Indicator: FX LINK, FX FDX, TP LINK, TP FDX, ACT, PWR
■ Power Requirement¡G2A@5VDC
■ Ambient Temperature¡G0~50¢XC
■ Humidity¡G5~90%
■ Dimensions¡G26.2(H) x 81(W) x 105(D) mm
■ Weight:0.5kg
■Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
■Safety: CE

Ordering 
Model No. Description
OPT-2100 1000M   Multi-mode   850nm   550m 
OPT-2100S20 1000M   Single-mode   1310nm   20km
OPT-2100S40 1000M   Single-mode   1310nm   40km 
OPT-2100S80 1000M   Single-mode   1550nm   80km
OPT-3100S20 1000M   Single-mode   WDM   1310/1550nm   20km 
OPT-3100S40 1000M   Single-mode   WDM   1310/1550nm   20km 


CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN LINH

Chúng tôi ở đây

Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh
Số 15 Hoàng Đạo Thành,Kim Giang, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
Số điện thoại: 0916.955.988 - 024.6288.5522 - 0979.010.568
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh
Email: tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com






Cập Nhật   Huỷ Bỏ  

Các sản phẩm cùng loại khác
 PHÒNG KINH DOANH CTY
Hỗ trợ bán hàng 1: 024 22 42 55 22
Hỗ trợ bán hàng 2: 0916 955 988
Hỗ trợ bán hàng 3: 0904 990 022
Hỗ trợ bán hàng 4: 0979 010 568
Hỗ trợ bán hàng 5: 0936 012 699
Email: Tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com

TRỢ GIÚP
 TÌM SẢN PHẨM LIÊN QUAN

Copyright by WWW.TUANLINH.NET.VN | Thỏa Thuận Dịch Vụ | Bảo Vệ Thông Tin 18 Tháng Mười Một 2017   Đăng Ký  Đăng Nhập
Được cung cấp bởi: Eportal « Thiet ke website mien phi »